2011 Board < CSSANYU

Tom Sun 孙放
President
Film and Television
Tisch School of the Arts
East Asian Studies
College of Arts and Science

 

Linfei Kong 孔霖菲
Secretary
Finance
Leonard N. Stern School of Business

 

Suria Chen 陈琳翱
Treasurer
Mathematics
College of Arts and Science

 

Lunkun Deng 邓仑昆
Executive Vice President
Finance
Leonard N. Stern School of Business

 

Tengchao Zhou 周腾朝
Senior Vice President, Director of Technology
Finance and Computer Science
Leonard N. Stern School of Business

 

Nancy Feng 冯雨茜
Senior Vice President, Director of Communications
Economics
College of Arts and Science

 

Quan Zhang 章荃
Senior Vice President, Director of Media
Finance
Leonard N. Stern School of Business

 

Lizheng Zhu 朱立峥
Vice President, Director of Development
Ph.D. Candidate, Chemistry
Graduate School of Arts and Science

 

Zidong Wang 王紫东
Vice President, Director of Cooperate Affairs
Finance
Leonard N. Stern School of Business

 

Ivy Yang 杨方曦
Vice President, Director of Public Affairs
Media, Culture and Communication
Steinhardt School of Culture, Education, and Human Development

 

Tianyou Xing 邢天猷
Vice President, Director of Research
Finance
Leonard N. Stern School of Business

 

Zhengbo Liu 刘郑波
Vice President, Director of Logistics
Master Candidate, Computer Science
Courant Institute of Mathematical Sciences

 

Xuan Yu 于漩
Associate Vice President, Director of Coordination
Mathematics
College of Arts and Science

 

Vivienne Zhang 张景
Associate Vice President, Director of Operations
Master Candidate, Music Business
Steinhardt School of Culture, Education, and Human Development

 

Boyu Yang 杨博宇
Associate Vice President, Director of Volunteers
Finance
Leonard N. Stern School of Business

 

Jingyu Gu 谷静仪
Event Coordinator
Economics
College of Arts and Science

 

May Wu 武越
Event Coordinator
Music Business
Steinhardt School of Culture, Education, and Human Development

 

Xingyao Zhang 张鑫遥
Volunteer Coordinator
Economics
College of Arts and Science

 

Mingming Zhang 张明明
Volunteer Coordinator
Finance
Leonard N. Stern School of Business

 

Zehao Lin 林泽昊
Undergrad Coordinator
Finance
Leonard N. Stern School of Business

 

Representative

 

Yang Liu 刘洋
Master Candidate, Computer Science
Courant Institute of Mathematical Sciences

Arthur Zhou 周孝谦
Economics
College of Arts and Science

Yiran Li 李祎然
Chemistry
College of Arts and Science

Chenhao Wang 王晨昊

Siyu Chen 陈思羽

Xiaoqiao Zhang 张晓乔
Master Candidate, Social Work
Silver School of Social Work

Wengzheng Ren 任文正
Finance
Leonard N. Stern School of Business

Sha Ni 倪沙

Yi Zhou 周易

Wenjing Gong 龚文晶
Ph.D. Candidate, Chemistry
Graduate School of Arts and Science

© CSSANYU 2017 - All Rights Reserved